Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Tillamook High School
District
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Campus Life
Counseling
Contact
A
Johnathan
Adams
Custodial
B
Erin
Balun
Health/Health Occupations & Discovery Teacher
Melissa
Bearman
Christopher
Beeman
Counselor (A-K)
Johnny
Begin
Mechanics & Discovery Teacher
Melissa
Begin
Math Teacher
Kayla
Bodie
Special Education EA
Autumn
Bright
Food Service
Brooklyn
Bush
Agricultural Science & Industrial Tech Teacher
Hayden
Bush
Agricultural Science Teacher
Thomas
Bush
Custodial
C
Adriana
Cepeda Olivares
Spanish Language Teacher
Janelle
Cham
Food Service
Skylear
Clowers
Custodial
Cecelia
Cohron
Special Education Teacher
Robert
Cronnelly
Spanish Language Teacher
D
Rosalie
Davison
Special Education EA
John
Davy
Social Studies Teacher
Matt
Dickson
Assistant Principal
Talia
Dillenburg
Noah
Dorsett
E
Greg
Eschenlohr
Catherine
Essary
Special Education Teacher
F
Tania
Flores
ELD Teacher - THS
Leslie
Franklin
Psychologist (NWRESD)
G
William
Gendron
Custodial
Donald
Gillham
Art Teacher
Bella
Giraud
Aimee
Gobel
Administrative Secretary
H
Kay
Haymond
Special Education Records Manager
Melanie
Hopkes
Administrative Secretary
Shelley
Hurliman
Attendance Secretary
I
Jill
Ingram
Tillamook High School Principal
J
Elizabeth
Jackman
Social Studies Teacher
Jacquilin
Jacob
Special Education EA
Amy
Johnson
Language Arts Teacher
Kye
Johnson
Social Studies Teacher
Robyn
Jolly
Special Education Records Manager
K
Brianne
Kephart
Ed Tech/Youth Transitions
L
Christopher
Lee
Health/Discovery/PE Teacher
Michael
Leimbach
Lori
Loeffler
Science and Natural Resources Teacher
M
Jessica
Manns
Special Education EA
Melanie
McCune
Athletic Secretary
Adrienne
McGuigan
English Language Arts Teacher
Angela
McKibbin
Library Clerk
Rachelle
Metcalfe
Activities Director and YTP Coordinator & Assistant Athletic Director
Rex
Metcalfe
Construction Teacher
Allison
Meyers
Assistant Principal Secretary
N
Nicole
Narwold
Language Arts Teacher
O
Trent
Olson
School Resource Officer
P
Lee
Peterson
Counseling Secretary
Amber
Porter
Campus Connections
R
Odger
Rawe
Brian
Reynolds
Social Studies Teacher
Austin
Rupert
Choir Teacher
S
Slade
Sapora
Science Teacher
Daniel
Seaholm
Physical Education Teacher
Andy
Sharma
Band Teacher
Elizabeth
Shelley
College and Career Coordinator
Ashley
Sickon
Language Arts Teacher
Kyle
Sickon
Math Teacher
Dianna
Smith
Counselor
Ryan
Smith
Science Teacher
Shanna
Soll
Special Education EA
Matt
Strang
Math Teacher
Rebekah
Stratemeyer
SpEd Tech/Transition Specialist
T
Peggy
Tohl
Special Education Assistant
W
Carrie
Weathers
Kitchen Manager
Greg
Werner
PE Teacher
Polly
White
Special Education Teacher
Randie
Wilks
Building Engineer
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu